New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. 25 Porn Star Legends 2
Linda Wong
Alias: Sandy Stram
Years Active: 1976 - 1987
Born: Sep 13th 1951 / Virgo
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Linda Wong Pornstar Biography

Linda Wong is a brown-eyed female porn star whose video career started in 1976. Ms. Wong was born on Sep 13, 1951. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo has the same birthday as Betty Dark, however, Ms. Linda Wong is 29 years older than Betty Dark. Linda was born in San Francisco, CA, US.

Linda's Porn Career

Linda has worked with many adult movie studios which include Alpha Beta Media, Gentlemen's Video, and Lipstik Video. This redheadmodel is quite talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 48 categories ranging from classic porn stars to Appearance -> Natural Look.

Linda Wong has worked with a number of actors which include Patty Plenty, Laurie Smith and also Cheryl Carson. She has appeared in 18 movies with Annette Haven; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Legends - Annette Haven, became available in 2015 by Golden Age Media. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include Annette Haven Collection_COPYRIGHT (Alpha Blue Archives), Sheer Panties (Alpha Blue Archives), and Legends Of Porn (Cal Vista Classics).

The list of movies in which Linda Wong has acted contains The Golden Age Of Porn - Linda Wong, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Best Of Girls With Girls 3. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Linda Wong is featured includes Swedish Erotica (8mm), Johnny Wadd and Porn Star Legends.

After working in this occupation for 12 years Ms. Wong retired from the adult movie industry in 1987.

Title Any

25 Porn Star Legends 2

Video: 25 Porn Star Legends 2
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-05-05

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 076 - The Swap Meet

Video: Swedish Erotica 076 - The Swap Meet
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

In the middle of thousands of hot, tired people at a big swap meet, a lovely Chinese . . .

Studio:

Oriental Babysitter

Video: Oriental Babysitter
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

A beautiful young Asian girl, trying to earn some extra money, takes on jobs as a . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 62 - China Doll

Video: Swedish Erotica 62 - China Doll
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

Number 62 from Swedish Erotica

A beautiful Oriental girl misses her boyfriend,

. . .

Studio:

Rebecca's

Video: Rebecca's
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

It's a gorgeous Sunday afternoon and Bobby (Eric Edwards) and Kim (Candice Daley)

. . .

Studio:

One of a kind

Video: One of a kind
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1976

Fantastic West Coast classic with the cream of the crop of Bay Area performers of . . .

Studio:

Oriental Ecstasy

Video: Oriental Ecstasy
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

The secrets of Ecstasy are finally revealed when these little darlings play out their . . .

Studio:

Legends - Annette Haven

Video: Legends - Annette Haven
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sexual Exuberance & Erotic Intensity Is What It Takes To Become A Legend, and Annette . . .

Studio:

Temptations

Video: Temptations
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

John Holmes is the private dick seeking the whereabouts of a stolen Jade statue and . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 68 - Seaplane Sex

Video: Swedish Erotica 68 - Seaplane Sex
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

Number 68 from Swedish Erotica

Beautiful scenery rolls below the wing . . .

Studio:

San Francisco Original 271 - China Girl

Video: San Francisco Original 271 - China Girl
Preview

7 Ratings

Alpha Beta Media presents vintage film loop “San Francisco Original 271 – China . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Sex International - Oriental Orgy

Video: Sex International - Oriental Orgy
Preview

6 Ratings

Isn't actually an orgy, but an MMFF foursome, and we love it all the same! The guys . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Linda Wong

No Comments to Show