New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Little Oral Annie
Little Oral AnnieLittle Oral AnnieLittle Oral AnnieLittle Oral Annie
Aliases: Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Years Active: 1980 - 1991
Born: Jan 13th 1960 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 38D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Little Oral Annie appears in 71 scenes.
Little Oral Annie appears in 60 videos.

Little Oral Annie, Heir of Linda Lovelace

Born Andrea Parducci, granddaughter of the famous Parducci Wine Corporation founders, Little Oral Annie graduated from Pacific Palisades High School in 1977. She began performing in the adult movies in 1980 under her real name, and became well-known for her 38D busty chest and—like Linda Lovelace—her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. (She would line her mouth with an edible lubricant such as butter or margarine to facilitate taking a penis into her throat.)

Top Rated Porn Movies and Sexy Partners

Andrea’s first XXX performances were in three Svetlana classics: F, Ultra Flesh, and Sex Boat. While her involvement in the first two were strictly non-sex, she had a deep throating scene with one of the pirates in Sex Boat; the same year she appeared in a number of Swedish Erotica loops with such co-stars as Jeff Conrad, Steve Douglas, Mike Horner, and Paul Thomas. With her popularity on the rise, Little Oral Annie got a couple of her own vehicles directed by Joe Sarno—Inside Little Oral Annie and Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan—in which she takes on several guys in all possible combinations: deep throat, anal, double penetration, etc. Also well recognized was her oral scene with John Holmes in Carlos DeSantos’ Passion Pit in 1985. Along with these mainstream pornography films, Annie appeared in a number of fetish movies which included bondage (both dominant and submissive) and punishment, including spanking.

Quirky Facts

Almost as illustrious as her film career was Little Oral Annie's appearance in adult magazines. These appearances range from mid 1979 all the way to 1998 and include some of the biggest publications in the business: Score, Juggs, High Society and Cheri. In total she was featured in over 30 spreads, most in Cheri; this is in comparison to her video performances, numbering just over 40.

Porn Awards

  • 1985 XRCO Orgasmic Oral Scene Succulent

Life After Porn

Retiring from filming, Little Oral Annie married musician Buddy Owen and had two children—both of whom followed in their father's footsteps and joined the music industry.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Peoples Choice: Girls Who Love Big White Cocks

Studio:

Video: The Peoples Choice: Girls Who Love Big White Cocks

You asked for it - and here it is. In its entire XXX splendor. After carefully surveying . . .


45 Ratings

Lesbian Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2

2007Studio:

Video: Lesbian Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2

Just as you thought your cock couldn't handle any more, we unleash another round . . .


95 Ratings

Womans Fantasy

Studio:

Video: Womans Fantasy

Check out this classic lesbian flick! Every scene features a couple of sexy sluts . . .


33 Ratings

Succulent

1984Studio:

Video: Succulent

1984 XRCO Award Winner for Best Oral Scene.

The entire film is an

. . .


79 Ratings

The Golden Age Of Porn - Little Oral Annie

Studio:

Video: The Golden Age Of Porn - Little Oral Annie

This late 70's, 80's breasty sweetheart was known for her fiery oral fixation. She . . .


10 Ratings

Porn Legends

Studio:

Video: Porn Legends

DO you long for the times of porn that you were not inundated with fake porn star . . .


262 Ratings

Swedish Erotica Volume Twenty Four

1981Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica Volume Twenty Four

Even before there was video, there was Swedish Erotica. With millions of volumes . . .


149 Ratings

Stars Who Do Deep Throat

1990Studio:

Video: Stars Who Do Deep Throat

Scintillating, cock-gogglers whose sheer appetite for delicious dick knows no boundaries. . . .


84 Ratings

Wacky World of X-Rated Bloopers

Studio:

Video: Wacky World of X-Rated Bloopers

Enclosed you'll find GVC's new bloopers tape culled from 100's of hours of raw footage . . .


36 Ratings

Swedish Erotica Volume Two

Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica Volume Two

Even before there was video, there was SWEDISH EROTICA. With millions of volumes . . .


78 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Little Oral Annie