New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. F
  2. 69 Park Avenue
  3. Whatever Turns You On
Little Oral Annie
Little Oral AnnieLittle Oral AnnieLittle Oral AnnieLittle Oral Annie
Aliases: Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Born: 1960-01-13
Age: 54
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Los Angeles, California
Little Oral Annie appears in 68 scenes.
Little Oral Annie appears in 62 videos.

From her debut performance in Sex Boat to rising in the ranks and being featured in her own self titled film (Inside Little Oral Annie), Oral Annie, or as she’s widely renowned, Little Oral Annie, took the Adult Film Industry by storm just after it had caught its breath in the wake of Linda Lovelace. Known of course for her fervent love for gorging herself on long cock, Annie was a stellar knockout. Her secret, unbeknownst to many people, was that she would line her mouth with an edible lubricant, e.g. butter or margarine to further the ability to taking a penis to her throat. Coupled with her uncanny oral ability, along with her electrifying energy and presence, Annie was a sure-fit for most videos, although she performed in a mainly in the Swedish erotica series.

What isn’t really general knowledge about Annie also performed in fetish content along with the general hardcore content. Whether submissive or dominant, she permitted realistic bondage as well as corporal punishment. Other fetish content included sexy-wrestling as well as cat-fighting short footage for companies such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

F

1980Studio:

Video: F

“F” is a classic movie all the way back from 1980 and features notable stars . . .


6 Ratings

69 Park Avenue

1985Studio:

Video: 69 Park Avenue

Tom Byron stars in this raucous romp from 1985, playing a cub reporter out to nab . . .


44 Ratings

Whatever Turns You On

1987Studio:

Video: Whatever Turns You On

If It Feels Good, Do It! It's all here! Everything and anything you ever wanted to . . .


38 Ratings

Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood

1981Studio:

Video: Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood

Swedish Erotica's Aunt Peg, the sexiest, sassiest woman in the business, stars in . . .


185 Ratings

25 Porn Star Legends

2010Studio:

Video: 25 Porn Star Legends

The twenty-five classic porn star legends are by far the best in the biz. Starlet . . .


34 Ratings

Lesbian Foot Lovers

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Foot Lovers

Three famous porno models act out the story of a young girl (played by Little Oral . . .


9 Ratings

Legacy Of Lust

1985Studio:

Video: Legacy Of Lust

What would you do for a million bucks! When an elderly millionaire has a heart attack . . .


35 Ratings

White Women

1986Studio:

Video: White Women

AVN Top 500
Debbie is in search of an orgasm. Her sister is a manipulating
. . .


64 Ratings

Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan

1985Studio:

Video: Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan

Little Oral Annie's adventure finds our heroine meeting up with luscious Carol Gross . . .


91 Ratings

Sex Boat

1981Studio:

Video: Sex Boat

An all female crew cater to their affluent all female clients, who are sent aboard . . .


148 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Little Oral Annie